WEEKLY PLAN SCHEDULE

divder img

Our club is home 24/7 Here is the daily schedule

  • 2-4 am Slt – Spot Available
  • 4-6 am Slt – Dj MissTrance/Host Miss Dina Trance / Style Trance
  • 6-8 am Slt – Dj Poison – Host Available / Style Trance/Techno
  • 8-10 am Slt – Dj Fonic – Host Chica / Style Progressive House
  • 10 am – 12pm Slt –  Dj Robina – Host Cali / Style Trance
  • 12-2 pm Slt Dj Mike Jaxx / Host Lilis Magic Style Trance/ Ibiza tunes
  • 2-4 pm Slt –  Dj Maxi – Host Lilis magic / Style House
  • 4-6 pm Slt – Dj Joanie – Host Kammy / Style Trance
  • 2-4 am Slt – Spot Available
  • 4-6 am Slt – Spot Available
  • 6-8 am Slt – Dj Cozi – Host Ran  / Style Trance
  • 8-10 am Slt – Dj Miss Enya – Host Elise / Style Trance
  • 10 am – 12pm Slt – Dj Stereo – Host Cali / Style Hands up
  • 12-2 pm Slt – Dj Igz Dagostino / Host Mia Style Trance/ Freestyle
  • 2-4 pm Slt – Dj Maxi – Host Lilis magic / Style House
  • 4-6 pm Slt – Dj Joanie – Host Kammy / Style Trance
  • 2-4 am Slt – Spot Available
  • 4-6 am Slt – Dj Blue Angel – Host available / Style Trance
  • 6-8 am Slt – Dj Spot available
  • 8-10 am Slt – Dj MissTrance / Style Trance
  • 10 am – 12pm Dj BonieFacio – Host Cali / Style Trance/EDM
  • 12-2 pm Slt Dj Novo – Host Roxy / Style Trance
  • 2-4 pm Dj Hikaru / Style Trance
  • 4-6 pm Dj Gareth – Host And / Style Trance
  • 2-4 am Slt – Spot Available
  • 4-6 am Slt – Dj Patrick Hyun – Host Olena / Style Freestyle
  • 6-8 am Slt – Dj Katchin – Host Run / Style Trance
  • 8-10 am Slt – Dj Charmony – Host Roxy / Style Trance
  • 10 am – 12pm Slt – Dj Sterre – Host available Cali / Style Trance
  • 12-2 pm Slt  – Dj Diego de Graff  – Host Ginni / Style Trance
  • 2-4 pm Slt Dj Dorian Jay – Host Miss Verona Trance / Style Trance/Freestyle
  • 4-6 pm Slt Dj Vero R. – Host Available / Style Trance
  • 2-4 am Slt – Spot Available
  • 4-6 am Slt – Dj Hikaru – Host available / Style Trance
  • 6-8 am Slt – Dj TheDj – Host available / Style Freestyle
  • 8-10 am Slt – Dj Beat Coverter – Host Willow  / Style House- Techno – Progressive
  • 10 am – 12pm Slt – Dj Coca Supercharge – Host Roxy / Style  Hardhouse
  • 12-2 pm Slt  – Dj Calrek – Host Kaori / Style Techno
  • 2-4 pm Slt Dj Lee Titter  – Host Dina Seitan / Style Trance
  • 4-6 pm Slt Dj Ferru2L  – Host Kammy / Style Trance
  • 2-4 am Slt – Spot Available
  • 4-6 am Slt – Spot Available
  • 6-8 am Slt – Dj Luvi – Host Lilian / Style Trance
  • 8-10 am Slt – Dj Brave – Host Roxy  / Style ElectroHouse- Techno – Progressive
  • 10 am – 12pm Slt – Dj Mimi – Host available / Style House
  • 12-2 pm Slt  – Dj Spidey- Host Amnesia / Style Trance – Freestyle
  • 2-4 pm Slt Dj Ashido/Dj Ljubaman (every second saturday)  – Host Love/Available / Style Trance
  • 4-6 pm Slt Dj FranLondon – Host Ariana/ Style Trance
  • 6-8 pm Slt – Dj Money – Host Autumn / Style Techno
  • 2-4 am Slt – Spot Available
  • 4-6 am Slt – Dj Available
  • 6-8 am Slt – Dj Jessi – Host Dina / Style Trance
  • 8-10 am Slt – Dj Merlin – Host Diva  / Style ElectroHouse- Techno – Progressive
  • 10 am – 12pm Slt – Dj Tiger – Host Deirdre/Crazy / Style  Trance
  • 12-2 pm Slt  – Dj Yennefer – Host Elise / Style Trance 
  • 2-4 pm Slt Dj Arc  – Host Roxy / Style Trance
  • 4-6 pm Slt – Spot Available